[Eng Subbed] Hyori – School Of Rock 2006

>> School Of Rock <<

( 2006 )

{Mar 27, 2006}


[1]

[2]


[3]


[4]



By HyoleeSubs

Translation: tripleleap

Timer: xingyzheng || Editor: startoxic, Barbie1r || Encoder/Uploader: Barbie1r

7 Responses

  1. Is this available for download? Always get error trying to post a comment on this

  2. @ xingg you rock, so fasttttt
    and trileleap too thank you so much guys
    also thank you bie, and alice
    hahaha i loveeee this show, wowo that male hyori is a fan of hyori too right? haha hyori is so cool,haha

    I love school of rock this show is so awesome, and lucky students but i’m not jealous of them cause i can see how much they love her too, hehe

  3. Thx for subbing this guys. Always wanted to watch this show with subs.

  4. omg i would go crazy if hyori came to my school😀
    hyori is so pretty, sexy and cute!<3

  5. wow i want to watch this !

  6. Thx for subbing this guys

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: